Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Electrical Car Wire Harness
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic Car Door Panel Mold
  • Plastic Car Door Panel Mold
  • LINGYU MOULD is a professional in making custom-tailor plastic mold and plastic products. production process: Advantages of our company We are an manufacturer specialized in OEM injection plastic parts from design to rapid prototype to mold to mass produc
  • Taizhou Lingyu Mould Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2 Way Normally Open Solenoid Valve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Torx Self-tapping Screws
  • Torx Self-tapping Screws
  • - High Quality Heat Treated Steel - Torx self-tapping screws - Deep, Wide, Sharp Screw Threads Provide Maximum Holding Power - High Quality Screw Threads Cut CleanlyEasily Through Tough Materials - Excellent Screw for Cabinetry, Furniture, Roofing, Framin
  • Ningbo Sunrise Fasteners Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metering Manual Fuel Nozzle
  • Metering Manual Fuel Nozzle
  • LLY series metering manual fuel nozzle, has advantages as high accuracy and convenient use. As long as there is a height difference of 2m to 10m between measured liquid level and meter, it could operate normally without any additional power source. Specif
  • Zhejiang Koeo Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Semi-automatic Antifreeze Production Line
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX module 1x4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25bps/2.5Gbps●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●18Channels can be selected from 1270-1610 in Wavlengt...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1310nm Or 1550nm Single/ Dual Stage Isolator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x2 PLC Splitter
  • Blockless 2x2 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading blockless 2x2 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price blockless 2x2 plc splitter made in China. Welcome t...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1x4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC In-line Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x32 PLC Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x32 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading abs module 1x32 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price abs module 1x32 plc splitter made in China. Welco...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Plug-in Male To Female Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Plug-in Male To Female Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Multi-core Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Female - LC Female Adaptor
  • FC Female - LC Female Adaptor
  • FC female - LC female adaptorHybird Fiber Adapter are used to connect different type connectors,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC .widely uses in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical fiber communications equ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • ST Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • SC Fiber optic fast connectorIntroductionFiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, whose optical and m...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14BB1 Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 126 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0931-575233
 
newProducts